Author Topic: Claims  (Read 9072 times)

Offline Foxia

  • フォックス女神
  • Senpai
  • Full Member
  • *
  • Posts: 186
  • Karma: +0/-0
  • Retired Administrator
Claims
« on: July 13, 2011, 03:42:48 PM »
All posts updated as of 18 July, 2011.
Admins:

Foxia
[spoiler]{Characters}
Asuka (Asuka Hybrid)
Togame (Katanagatari)
Nayu hayama (Chu-bra!)
Hideyoshi Kinoshita (Baka to Test to Shokanaju)
Emeraldas (Harlock Universe/Leijiverse)
Yayoi Yukino (Queen Millennia)
Maetel (in all of the Leijiverse/Harlock Universe)
Captain Harlock (in all of the Leijverse/harlock Universe)
Miime (In all of the Leijiverse/harlock Universe)
Kei Yuki (In All of the Leijiverse/Harlock Universe)
Yuki Mori (Space Battleship YAMATO)
Starsha (Space Battleship YAMATO)
Misa Hayase    (SDF Macross and DYRL?)
Lynn Minmay    (SDF Macross and DYRL?)
Hikaru Ichigio (SDF Macross and DYRL?)
Mylene Flare Jenius (Macross 7)
Eve Tokimatsuri (Megazone 23)
Yui Takana      (Megazone 23)
Tenko Kuugen (Wagaya no Oinari-sama)
Nadeshiko  (inukami)
Tayune     (Inukami)
Tomohane   (Inukami)
Youko      (Inukami)
Minnie May Hopkins (Gunsmith Cats)
Rally vincent      (Gunsmith Cats)
Priscilla Asagiri  (Bubblegum Crisis & Tokyo 2040)
Sylia Stingray     (Bubblegum Crisis & Tokyo 2040)
Nene Romanova      (Bubblegum Crisis & Tokyo 2040)
Linna Yamazaki     (Bubblegum Crisis & Tokyo 2040)
CZ                (Scrapped Princess)
Natalie           (Scrapped Princess)
Pacifica Casull   (Scrapped Princess)
Raquel Casull     (Scrapped Princess)
Seness lulu giat  (Scrapped Princess)
winia chester     (Scrapped Princess)
zefiris           (Scrapped Princess)
Kawai Ameri        (Tayutama)
Kisaragi Mifuyu    (Tayutama)
Mito Mashiro       (Tayutama)
Moekibara fumitake (Tayutama)
Takanashi Yumina   (Tayutama)
Noa Izumi (patlabor)[/color]
Ritsuko Inoue                        (Those who Hunt Elves I & II)
Airi Komiyama                        (Those who Hunt Elves I & II)
Mistress Celcia                      (Those who Hunt Elves I & II)
Marie Claire                         (Those who Hunt Elves I & II)
All secondary female elf characters  (Those who Hunt Elves I & II) THIS INCLUDES:
Annette
Judge
Magistrate
Regina
Emily
Gabriella
Dihal
Rapier
Sister Romina
Emmy
Colleena
Millia
Rosa
Lana
Nancy
Dr. Bruno
Beano
Lilia
Elven Hunters
Pulana
Bizarre
and any other misc female elf characters that are considered secondary in Those Who Hunt Elves I & II!
Suzuhara Misaki (Angelic Layer)
Hikaru          (Angelic Layer)
Lina Inverse             (Slayers Series)
Naga the Serpent         (Slayers Series)
Amelia Wil Tesla Seyruun (Slayers Series)
Ryoko Hibiki          (Tenchi Muyo Series)
Washu Hibiki          (Tenchi Muyo Series)
Ayeka Jurai Misaki    (Tenchi Muyo Series)
Sasami Jurai Misaki   (Tenchi Muyo Series)
Miohoshi Kuramitsu   (Tenchi Muyo Series)
Kiyone Makibi         (Tenchi Muyo Series)
Ryo-ohki              (Tenchi Muyo Series)
Ranma Saotome (Ranma 1/2)
Akane Tendou  (Ranma 1/2)
Shampoo       (Ranma 1/2)
C.C.    (Code Geass)
Gally (Gunm/Battle Angel Alita)
Rosette Christopher (Chrno Crusade/Chrono Crusade)
Azmari Hendric      (Chrno crusade/Chrono Crusade)
Rio Kinezono       (Burn-up Series)
Maya Jingu         (Burn-up Series)
Lilica Ebett       (Burn-up Series)
Maki Kawasaki      (Burn-up Series)
Nanvel Candlestick (Burn-up Series)
sasahara natsuki            (Hyper Police)
bokuseiinmonzeninari sakura (Hyper Police)
Naomi Armitage (Armitage III)
Horo (Spice and Wolf)
Honey Kisuragi (Cutie Honey Series)
LUM (Urusei Yatsura)
Deedlit (Record of Lodoss War)
iris chateaubriand  (Sakura Taisen Series)
kanna kirishima     (Sakura Taisen Series)
leni milchstrasse   (Sakura Taisen Series)
li kohran           (Sakura Taisen Series)
maria tachibana     (Sakura Taisen Series)
shinguji sakura     (Sakura Taisen Series)
soletta orihime     (Sakura Taisen Series)
sumire kanzaki      (Sakura Taisen Series)
diana caprice       (Sakura Taisen Series)
gemini sunrise      (Sakura Taisen Series)
kujou subaru        (Sakura Taisen Series)
rikaritta aries     (Sakura Taisen Series)
sagiitta weinberg   (Sakura Taisen Series)
coquelicot          (Sakura Taisen Series)
erica fontaine      (Sakura Taisen Series)
glycine bleumer     (Sakura Taisen Series)
kitaoji hanabi      (Sakura Taisen Series)
lobelia carlini     (Sakura Taisen Series)
Nuku Nuku   (All Purpose Cultural Catgirl Nuku Nuku)
Belldandy (Ah! My Goddess)
Skuld     (Ah! My Goddess)
Urd       (Ah! My Goddess)
Kei       (Dirty Pair Series and Flash)
Yuri      (Dirt Pair Series and Flash)
Minamoto Chizuru (Kanokon)
Ezomori Nozomu   (Kanokon)
Mizuka Nagamori  (ONE)
Rumi Nanase      (ONE)
Misaka Kawana    (ONE)
Mio Kouzuki      (ONE)
Mayu Shiina      (ONE)
Akane Satomura   (ONE)
Kamio haruko     (AIR)
Kamio Misuzu     (AIR)
Kirishima Hijiri (AIR)
Kirishima Kano   (AIR)
Michiru          (AIR)
potato           (AIR)
tohno minagi     (AIR)
Kawasui Mai      (Kanon)
Minase Nayuki    (Kanon)
Misaka Shiori    (Kanon)
Sawatari Makoto  (Kanon)
Tsukimiya Ayu    (Kanon)
Fujibayashi Kyou (Clannad)
Fujibayashi Ryou (Clannad)
Furukawa Nagisa  (Clannad)
Ibuki Fuuko      (Clannad)
Ichinose Kotomi  (Clannad)
sakagami tomoyo  (Clannad)
Black Rock Shooter        (Black Rock Shooter)
Black Matagi              (Black Rock Shooter)
Insane Black Rock Shooter (Black Rock Shooter)
Black Gold Saw            (Black Rock Shooter)
Geshumaru                 (Black Rock Shooter)
Dead Master               (Black Rock Shooter)
Black Devil Girl          (Black Rock Shooter)
Slayer, Dragon            (Black Rock Shooter)
Lina        (Heroman)
Joey Jones  (Heroman)
charlotte e yeager          (Strike Witches)
Erica Hartman               (Strike Witches)
francesca lucchini          (Strike Witches)
gertrud barkhorn            (Strike Witches)
lynette bishop              (Strike Witches)
minna dietlinde wilcke      (Strike Witches)
miyafuji yoshika            (Strike Witches)
perrine-h clostermann       (Strike Witches)
sakamoto mio                (Strike Witches)
anabuki tomoko              (Strike Witches)
giuseppina cienni           (Strike Witches)
hanna-justina marseille     (Strike Witches)
heidemarie w. schnaufer     (Strike Witches)
helma lennartz              (Strike Witches)
kuroe ayaka                 (Strike Witches)
nikka edvardine katajainen  (Strike Witches)
takei junko                 (Strike Witches)
wilma bishop                (Strike Witches)
elise von dietrich  (Sky Girls)
ichijo eika         (Sky Girls)
sakurano otoha      (Sky Girls)
sonomiya karen      (Sky Girls)
benibara nadeshiko  (Shuffle!)
lisianthus          (Shuffle!)
nerine              (Shuffle!)
primula             (Shuffle!)
fuyou kaede         (Shuffle!)
kareha              (Shuffle!)
mayumi thyme        (Shuffle!)
shigure asa         (Shuffle!)
asahina mikuru      (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)
asakura ryouko      (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)
kimidori emiri      (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)
koizumi itsuki      (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)
kyon                (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)
kyon no imouto      (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)
kyonko              (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)
nagato yuki         (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)
suzumiya haruhi     (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)
tsuruya             (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)
aruruw    (utawarerumono)
eruruw    (utawarerumono)
hakuoro   (utawarerumono)
karura     (utawarerumono)
touka      (utawarerumono)
urutori     (utawarerumono)
Nina        (Words Worth)
Sharon     (Words Worth)
Vega       (Words Worth)
delta       (Words Worth)
rin-sin     (Words Worth)
celecia  (mahou senshi louie)
Elisiss               (Eden\'s Bowy)
Konyako Persia   (Eden\'s Bowy)
anna heart        (Kaleido Star)
layla hamilton    (Kaleido Star)
mia guillem        (Kaleido Star)
naegino sora     (Kaleido Star)
sarah dupont    (Kaleido Star)
takamachi nanoha  (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha)
fate testarossa      (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha)
haga reiko                (Comic Party)
hasebe aya              (Comic Party)
inagawa yuu             (Comic Party)
kuhonbutsu taishi      (Comic Party)
makimura minami        (Comic Party)
mikage subaru           (Comic Party)
ooba eimi                 (Comic Party)
sakurai asahi            (Comic Party)
sendou kazuki          (Comic Party)
tachikawa ikumi       (Comic Party)
takase mizuki           (Comic Party)
tokyo big sight          (Comic Party)
tsukamoto chisa        (Comic Party)
Piortess        (Legend of Crystania)
hayakawa ai      (Final Fantasy Unlimited)
hayakawa yuu   (Final Fantasy Unlimited)
kuroki kaze       (Final Fantasy Unlimited)
lisa pacifist       (Final Fantasy Unlimited)
shiroi kumo       (Final Fantasy Unlimited)
nia teppelin      (Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann)
yoko littner      (Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann)
chorus                                          (UFO Princess/Ultramaiden Valkyrie)
hydra                                            (UFO Princess/Ultramaiden Valkyrie)
laine                                             (UFO Princess/Ultramaiden Valkyrie)
mehm                                            (UFO Princess/Ultramaiden Valkyrie)
sanada                                          (UFO Princess/Ultramaiden Valkyrie)
valkyrie                                         (UFO Princess/Ultramaiden Valkyrie)
nanamura akina                               (UFO Princess/Ultramaiden Valkyrie)
tokino rika                                      (UFO Princess/Ultramaiden Valkyrie)
and every secondary Catgirl maid        (UFO Princess/Ultramaiden Valkyrie)
Louise        (Elfin Rose)
Annette      (Elfin Rose)
Celestine     (Elfin Rose)
alita forland          (Murder Princess)
milano entolasia     (Murder Princess)
sailor chibi moon     (Sailor Moon Series)
sailor jupiter           (Sailor Moon Series)
sailor mars             (Sailor Moon Series)
sailor mercury         (Sailor Moon Series)
sailor moon            (Sailor Moon Series)
sailor neptune        (Sailor Moon Series)
sailor pluto            (Sailor Moon Series)
sailor saturn          (Sailor Moon Series)
chico     (Boku no Pico)
pico      (Boku no Pico)
coco     (Boku no Pico)
Sophie  (Howl\'s Moving Castle)
birdy cephon altirra   (Tetsuwan Birdy and Decode)
amano kazumi   (GunBuster)
takaya noriko   (GunBuster)
al\'c mellk mal                      (DieBuster)
nono (AkA Buster machine)   (DieBuster)
Mia/ Muna              (Boundary Between Dream and Reality)
Hitomi/ Keirosia       (Boundary Between Dream and Reality)
Futaba/ Maya         (Boundary Between Dream and Reality)
fujioka haruhi         (Ouran High School Host Club)
Nyarlathotep  aka \"Nyaruko\"        (Haiyoru! Nyaru-Ani)
Cthuko \"Coo-ko, Cthugha\"          (Haiyoru! Nyaru-Ani)
Mahiro Yasaka                         (Haiyoru! Nyaru-Ani)
schrodinger        (Hellsing)
seras victoria     (Hellsing)
kinoshita rumi           (Pia Carrot series)
kugahara mimori       (Pia Carrot series)
kunugi ayano         (Pia Carrot series)
midou chihiro         (Pia Carrot series)
yaegashi kanae     (Pia Carrot series)
doi shizuha                (Stratos 4)
honjo mikaze              (Stratos 4)
kikuhara karin            (Stratos 4)
kisaragi sayaka         (Stratos 4)
mukai touko             (Stratos 4)
nakamura ayamo      (Stratos 4)
Leina                           (Queen\'s Blade)
Claudette                      (Queen\'s Blade)
Nanael                          (Queen\'s Blade)
Tomoe                          (Queen\'s Blade)
Melona                         (Queen\'s Blade)
Menace                         (Queen\'s Blade)
Airi                                 (Queen\'s Blade)
Nowa                                (Queen\'s Blade)
Alleyne                             (Queen\'s Blade)
Elina                                  (Queen\'s Blade)
Shizuka                            (Queen\'s Blade)
Irma                                 (Queen\'s Blade)
Echidna                           (Queen\'s Blade)
Cattleya                        (Queen\'s Blade)
Ymir                             (Queen\'s Blade)
Risty                             (Queen\'s Blade)
Aldra                           (Queen\'s Blade)
Nux                          (Queen\'s Blade)
Melpha                     (Queen\'s Blade)
ranka lee             (Macross Frontier)
sheryl nome         (Macross Frontier)
and klan klein      (Macross Frontier)
celia cumani aintree     (walkure romanze)
kisaki mio                   (walkure romanze)
lisa eostre                  (walkure romanze)
noel marres ascot        (walkure romanze)
Hatsune Miku (Vocaloid)
tachibana ginchiyo (sengoku musou 2)
hilde (Soul Caliber)
hortense  (Sound Horizon)
violette   (Sound Horizon)
mizuhashi parsee (touhou)
kotarou                         (Wanko to Kurasou)
kuu                             (Wanko to Kurasou)
mikan                         (Wanko to Kurasou)
mochizuki nadeshiko     (Wanko to Kurasou)
mutsuki kana              (Wanko to Kurasou)
oumi risa                  (Wanko to Kurasou)
silviana                     (Wanko to Kurasou)
yusa yuuichi              (Wanko to Kurasou)
lily           (Wanko to Lily)
touko      (Wanko to Lily)
wanko     (Wanko to Lily)
dominante       (Arcana)
primo             (Arcana)
vivace           (Arcana)
urda (suikoden)
karen erra      (Phantasy Star series)
arima senne   (Phantasy Star Series)
annette vaslois    [Moldavite]
stella arista         [Moldavite]
caren mayfield     [Moldavite]
cynthia              [Moldavite]
prishe                 (Final Fantasy XI)
ark angel ev        (Final Fantasy XI)
mithra                 (Final Fantasy XI)
Puppetmaster      (Final Fantasy XI)
bard                  (Final Fantasy XI)
tina branford             (Final Fantasy VI)
trance tina branford (Final Fantasy VI)
rafieru (fullani)
belphegor                         (Viper Series)
bester                        (Viper Series)
byakuran                        (Viper Series)
chrome dokuro                        (Viper Series)
colonello                        (Viper Series)
dino                        (Viper Series)
fon                        (Viper Series)
giotto                        (Viper Series)
gokudera hayato                        (Viper Series)
hibari kyouya                        (Viper Series)
lal mirch                        (Viper Series)
lambo                        (Viper Series)
reborn                        (Viper Series)
rokudou mukuro                        (Viper Series)
sasagawa ryohei                        (Viper Series)
sawada tsunayoshi                        (Viper Series)
spanner                        (Viper Series)
superbi squalo                        (Viper Series)
uni                        (Viper Series)
verde                        (Viper Series)
xanxus                        (Viper Series)
yamamoto takeshi                        (Viper Series)
princess zelda                     (Legend of Zelda series)
link                     (Legend of Zelda series)
and all secondary elves                     (Legend of Zelda series)
gaw                     popful mail
popful mail            popful mail
tatto                   popful mail
henrietta de tristain                           (Zero no Tsukaima)
hiraga saito          (Zero no Tsukaima)
louise francoise le blanc de la valliere          (Zero no Tsukaima)
siesta          (Zero no Tsukaima)
tiffania westwood           (Zero no Tsukaima)
ayanokouji cynthia    (shiritsu akihabara gakuen)
touma kotomi    (shiritsu akihabara gakuen)
scheherazade (Soul Caliber Series)
tifalis (Fantasy Earth Zero)
America  (Hetalia Axis Powers)
Sharona              (record of agarest war)
Sherufanir              (record of agarest war)
dyshana              (record of agarest war)
elaine              (record of agarest war)
ellis              (record of agarest war)
faina              (record of agarest war)
fyuria              (record of agarest war)
lavina              (record of agarest war)
luana              (record of agarest war)
noah              (record of agarest war)
valeria              (record of agarest war)
Vira-lorr              (record of agarest war)
yayoi              (record of agarest war)
and all secondary character elves              (record of agarest war)
alisa landeel                  (Phantasy Star Series)
nei                              (Phantasy Star Series)
neifirst                             (Phantasy Star Series)
chelsea                             (Phantasy Star Series)
ursula rollan  (Phantasy Star Series)
alicia baz    (Phantasy Star Series)
ash   (Phantasy Star Series)
jean carlo montague     (Phantasy Star Series)
rupika    (Phantasy Star Series)
ana   (Phantasy Star Series)
elly person     (Phantasy Star Series)
sil\'fer   (Phantasy Star Series)
and all other secondary hunewearl characters (Phantasy Star Series)
Makinami Mari   (Neon Genesis Evangelion)
Asuka Langley Shinikami \"Soryuu\"  (Neon Genesis Evangelion)
katsuragi misato (Neon Genesis Evangelion)
reinforce zwei  (magical girl Lyrical Nanoha A\'s)
vita (magical girl Lyrical Nanoha A\'s)
yagami hayate (magical girl Lyrical Nanoha A\'s)
komeiji koishi  (Touhou)
komeiji satori  (Touhou)
houjuu nue  (Touhou)
himekaidou hatate  (Touhou)
victorica de broix (gosick)
sakurazuka ren  (Canvas)
tachibana amane  (Canvas)
saginomiya ai  (Canvas)
saginomiya saya  (Canvas)
agino kana  (Canvas 2)
housen elis  (Canvas 2)
kikyou kiri  (Canvas 2)
misaki sumire  (Canvas 2)
saginomiya saya  (Canvas 2)
sugihara shie  (Canvas 2)
akebi yusa  (Canvas 3)
asato rina  (Canvas 3)
chigusa nanami  (Canvas 3)
nagahashi ryou  (Canvas 3)
yamabuki renge  (Canvas 3)
aoi matsuri   (Tropical Kiss)
himuro rikka  (Tropical Kiss)
hinata hanabi  (Tropical Kiss)
minazuki izumi  (Tropical Kiss)
saotome nagi  (Tropical Kiss)
ultimecia (Final Fantasy VIII)
aria   (sister Princess)
bikini   (sister Princess)
chikage   (sister Princess)
haruka   (sister Princess)
hinako   (sister Princess)
kaho   (sister Princess)
karen   (sister Princess)
mamoru   (sister Princess)
marie   (sister Princess)
rinrin   (sister Princess)
sakuya   (sister Princess)
shirayuki   (sister Princess)
yotsuba   (sister Princess)
valeria foster  (Bullet Butlers)
Roger Smith (The Big O)
R Dorothy Wayneright (The Big O)
RD (RED DESTINY) (The Big O)
Valis (Mugen Senshi Valis)
Alice (Alice in Wonderland)
Vera (Heroman)
Kiryu Hina (Neko Koi)
Ryudo Misaki (Neko Koi)
Sendo Erika  (Fortune Arterial)
Togi Shiro (Fortune Arterial)
Kuza Kiriha (Fortune Arterial)
Yuki Kanade (Fortune Arterial)
Nuki Haruna (Fortune Arterial)
Aleksandra i Pokryshkin (Strike Witches)
Waltrud Krupinski (Strike Witches)
Kanno Naoe (Strike Witches)
Raisa Pottgen (Strike Witches)
Matilda (Strike Witches)
Ursula Hartmann (Strike Witches)
Amelie Planchard (Strike Witches)
Katoh Takeko (Strike Witches)
Katou Keiko (Strike Witches)
Fernandia Malvezzi (Strike Witches)
Luciana Mazzei (Strike Witches)
Martina Crespi (Strike Witches)
Major Miles (Strike Witches)
Hanna Rudel (Strike Witches)
Suwa Amaki (Strike Witches)
Elizabeth f Beurling (Strike Witches)
Tamakawa Michiko (Strike Witches)
Fujieda Nanae (Sky Girls)
Jane Godfrey (Strike Witches)
dominica gentile (Strike Witches)
nishizawa tobu (Strike Witches)
georgette lemare (Strike Witches)
edytha rossmann (Strike Witches)
Chaika (Asobi ni iku yo!)
Melwin (Asobi ni iku yo!)
gust (ar tonelico series)
caster (fate/extra)
Lamia Vindau (Vampire Wars)
Kamishiro Mutsuki (Inakoi)
Kurama (Yu Yu Hakusho)
Youko Kurama (Yu Yu Hakusho)
Ika Musume (shinryaku Ika Musume)
Katsumi Liqueur (Silent Möbius)
Lum Cheng (Silent Möbius)
Rally Cheyenne (Silent Möbius)
Rosa Cheyenne (Silent Möbius)
Lebia Maverick (Silent Möbius)
Kiddy Phenil (Silent Möbius)
Nami Yamigumo (Silent Möbius)
Saiko Yuki (Silent Möbius)
Mana Isozaki (Silent Möbius)
inubashiri momiji (Touhou)
kamishirasawa keine (Touhou)
Akemi Homura (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica)
Kaname Madoka (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica)
Miki Sayaka (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica)
Tomoe Mami (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica)
Victorique de Broix (GoSick)
Sh?ichi Nitori (Wandering Son)
Yoshino Takatsuki (Wandering Son)
Saori Chiba (Wandering Son)
Kanako Sasa (Wandering Son)
Makoto Ariga (Wandering Son)
Chizuru Sarashina (Wandering Son)
Nessa (Fractale)
Phryne (Fractale)
Clain (Fractale)
Aoi (Houkago no Pleiades)
Hikaru (Houkago no Pleiades)
Itsuki (Houkago no Pleiades)
Nanako (Houkago no Pleiades)
Subaru (Houkago no Pleiades)
Lidia Adolf (daiteikoku)
Aluburida (daiteikoku)
Carol Kiring (daiteikoku)
Cassie Bradley (daiteikoku)
Charlotte Parutonee (daiteikoku)
Chuukoutei (daiteikoku)
Chuurou Ninikato (daiteikoku)
Deganawida (daiteikoku)
Droshi Noiman (daiteikoku)
Eliza Britain (daiteikoku)
Elma Donitz (daiteikoku)
Feimo Beko (daiteikoku)
Freeze (daiteikoku)
Gotou Misaki (daiteikoku)
Grace Goebbels (daiteikoku)
Hanitora (daiteikoku)
Hanna Roshiku (daiteikoku)
Hiraga Tsunami (daiteikoku)
Katerin (daiteikoku)
Koga Hitomi (daiteikoku)
Kurione Aruiman (daiteikoku)
Kuu Roscha (daiteikoku)
MaoMao (daiteikoku)
Mary Britain (daiteikoku)
Meri Gepu (daiteikoku)
Meru (daiteikoku)
Mikado (daiteikoku)
Miria (daiteikoku)
Muchrini Benis (daiteikoku)
Nakumo Keiko (daiteikoku)
Ozawa Matsuri (daiteikoku)
Parupana Karaad (daiteikoku)
Ranfua (daiteikoku)
Rara Manii (daiteikoku)
Rasushara (daiteikoku)
Rinfua (daiteikoku)
Rose Espania (daiteikoku)
Saffron Weida (daiteikoku)
Serah Britain (daiteikoku)
Tougou Maki (daiteikoku)
Yamashita Rikori (daiteikoku)
Yuuri Yurius (daiteikoku)
Sakura Kyouko (Puella Magi Madoka Magica)
Vivio (Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha vivid)
Kanbe Kotori (Rewrite)
Ohtori Chihaya (Rewrite)
Senri Akane (Rewrite)
Nakatsu Sizuru (Rewrite)
Konohana Lucia (Rewrite)
Nishikujou Touka (Rewrite)
Kagari (Rewrite)
hasegawa kobato (boku wa tomodachi ga sukunai)
takayama maria (boku wa tomodachi ga sukunai)
kashiwazaki sena (boku wa tomodachi ga sukunai)
mihashigo sabato (bokusatsu tenshi dokuro-chan)
mitsukai dokuro (bokusatsu tenshi dokuro-chan)
mitsukai zakuro (bokusatsu tenshi dokuro-chan)
minakami shizuki (bokusatsu tenshi dokuro-chan)

{ships/mechs}
Queen Emeraldas (Harlock Universe/Leijiverse)
Galaxy Express 999 (Harlock Universe/Leijiverse)
Original Blue Arcadia (Harlock Universe/Leijiverse)
Green Arcadia (Harlock Universe/Leijiverse)
Yamato (Space Battleship Yamato)
SDF Macross (SDF Macross and DYRL?)
Mike the Tank (Those Who Hunt Elves I&II)
Ryo-ohki (Tenchi series)
VF Valkryies (Macross Series)
VF-4 Lightning III (Macross Series)
Shinsei Industry YF-19 prototype and full version (Macross series)
Shinsei Industry VF-19 Excalibur Custom        (Macross 7)
General Galaxy VF-17T Nightmare Custom         (Macross 7)
Shinsei Industry VF-11MAXL Thunderbolt Custom  (macross 7)
Shinohara Heavy industries AV-98 Ingram Patrol Labor (Patlabor series)
IFX-V301 Gawain (Code geass)
Garland (Megazone 23)
RX-78GP01-Fb Gundam Full Vernian \"Zephyranthes\" (Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory)
RX-78GP02A Gundam \"Physalis\" (Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory)
RX-78GP03S Gundam \"Dendrobium Stamen\" (Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory)
AMX-002 (AMA-X2) Neue Ziel (Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory)
AGX-04 Gerbera Tetra (Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory)
Pegasus class (refit) (MSC-07/LMSD-78 Albion) (Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory)
RX-78NT-1 Gundam \"Alex\" (Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket)
MS-18E Kämpfer (Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket)
RX-79BD-1 GM Blue Destiny Unit 1 (Gundam: Blue Destiny)
RX-79BD-2 Blue Destiny Unit 2 (Gundam: Blue Destiny)
RX-79BD-3 Blue Destiny Unit 3 (Gundam: Blue Destiny)
MS-08TX(EXAM) Efreet Custom (Gundam: Blue Destiny)
XM-X1 (F97) Crossbone Gundam X-1 (Crossbone Gundam)
XM-X2 (F97) Crossbone Gundam X-2 (Crossbone Gundam)
XM-X3 (F97) Crossbone Gundam X-3 (Crossbone Gundam)
RX-78-2 Gundam (Mobile Suit: Gundam)
RX-77-2 Guncannon (Mobile Suit: Gundam)
RX-75-4 Guntank (Mobile Suit: Gundam)
Pegasus class (SCV-70/LMSD-71 White Base) (Mobile Suit: Gundam)
RX-79[G]Ez-8 Gundam Ez8 (Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team)
RX-79[G] Gundam Ground Type (Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team)
Apsalus I, II, and III (Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team)
AMS-119 Geara Doga (Mobile Suit Gundam: Char\'s Counterattack)
MSN-03 Jagd Doga (Mobile Suit Gundam: Char\'s Counterattack)
MSN-04 Sazabi (Mobile Suit Gundam: Char\'s Counterattack)
NZ-333 a Azieru (Mobile Suit Gundam: Char\'s Counterattack)
RMS-116H Hobby Hizack (Mobile Suit Gundam: Char\'s Counterattack)
Musaka class (Mobile Suit Gundam: Char\'s Counterattack)
Rewloola class (Mobile Suit Gundam: Char\'s Counterattack)
Clop class (Mobile Suit Gundam: Char\'s Counterattack)
RX-75 Guntank Mass Production Type (Gundam Universe)
RGM-79[G] GM Sniper (Gundam Universe)
RGM-79[G] GM Ground Type (Gundam Universe)
RGM-79[E] GM Precession Type (Gundam Universe)
MS-07H8 Gouf Flight Type (Gundam Universe)
MS-06F Zaku II (Gundam Universe)
MS-06S Zaku II Commander Type (Gundam Universe)
MS-07B Gouf (Gundam Universe)
MS-14A Gelgoog (Gundam Universe)
MS-14S (YMS-14) Gelgoog Commander Type (Gundam Universe)
Ra Cailum class (Gundam Universe)
RGM-89 Jegan (Gundam Universe)
RGZ-91 Re-GZ (Gundam Universe)
RGM-86R GM III (Gundam Universe)
Dabude class (Gundam Universe)
Gallop class (Gundam Universe)
Gwazine class (Gundam Universe)
Musai class (Gundam Universe)
Zanzibar class (Gundam Universe)
SYSTEM ?-99 (WD-M01) ? Gundam \"Turn A Gundam\" (Turn A Gundam)
CONCEPT-X 6-1-2 Turn X (Turn A Gundam)
Gunbuster (Gunbuster)
Escaflowne (Escaflowne)
The BIG O (The Big O)
The Big Duo (The Big O)
Griffon (The Big O)

{People on Forum}
Vendena[/spoiler]

Vendena:
[spoiler]{Characters}
Saber (Fate/Stay Night)
Kazuya Aoi (Freezing)
Bridget L Satellizer (freezing)
Ryougi Shiki  (Kara no Kyoukai)
Arcueid Brunestud (Tsukihime)
Bazett Fraga McRemitz (Fate/Hollow Ataraxia)
Rin Tohsaka (Fate/Stay Night)
Sakura Matou (Fate/Stay Night)
Caren Ortensia (Fate/Hollow Ataraxia)
Rider (Fate/Stay Night)
Taiga (Fate/Stay Night)
Caster (Fate/Stay Night)
Illyasviel von Einzbern (Fate/Stay Night)
Touko Aozaki (Kara no Kyoukai)
Azaka Kokutou (Kara no Kyoukai)
Kenshin Uesugi (Sengoku Rance)
Rukia Kuchiki     (Bleach)
Sode no Shirayuki (Bleach)
Nina (Breath of Fire II)
Ryu  (Breath of Fire II)
Elsa (Seiken no Blacksmith)
Mio Akiyama (K-ON!)
Azusa Nakano (K-ON!)
Ein (Phantom of Inferno)
Cal (Phantom of Inferno)
Kaori Kanzaki (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Aisa Himegami (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Jun Watarase (Happiness!)
Chihiro Shindou (ef - a fairy tale of the two)
Miyako Miyamura (ef - a fairy tale of the two)
Yuuko Amamiya   (ef - a fairy tale of the two)
Matsuri Shihou (sola)
Aono Morimiya (sola)
Akeno Shiranui (Seto no Hanayome)
Natsuru Senou  (Kampfer)
Shizuku Sangou (Kampfer)
Kallen Kozuki (Code Geass)
Yumi Fukuzawa     (Maria-sama ga Miteru)
Touko Matsudaira  (Maria-sama ga Miteru)
Sachiko Ogasawara (Maria-sama ga Miteru)
Youko Mizuno      (Maria-sama ga Miteru)
Fujino Asagami (Kara no Kyoukai)
Misaki Shiki (The World Ends With You)
Tohno Shiki (Tsukihime)
Senna (Bleach)
Kazami Mizuho (Onegai Teacher)
Aerith Gainsborough (Final Fantasy VII)
Cloud Strife        (Final Fantasy VII)
Squall Leonhart (Final Fantasy VIII)
Rinoa Heartilly (Final Fantasy VIII)
Fujin           (Final Fantasy VIII)
Quistis Trepe   (Final Fantasy VIII)
Ellone          (Final Fantasy VIII)
Gehenna (Aflame Inferno)
Sylvie (Princess Lover!)
Usami Haru (G-Senjou no Maou)
Sister Hell (Prism Ark)
Shirogane Sara  (Futakoi Alternative)
Shirogane Souju (Futakoi Alternative)
Re-l Mayer (Ergo Proxy)
Aoyama Motoko (Love Hina)
Yuri (Angel Beats)
Shiina-san (Angel Beats)
Lillian (Kaibutsu Oujo)
Misuzu Kusakabe (11Eyes)
Allison Whittington (Allison & Lillia)
Kana-chan & Yuki-nee (Candy Boy)
Ame Ochibana (Denpateki na Kanojo)
Yomi Isayama (Ga-Rei)
Shizuka Tsuzaki & Aoba Tsuzaki (JINKI)
Yukino Miyazawa (Kare Kano)
Pandora (Saint Seiya)
Sakaki (Azumanga Daioh)
Tokiko Tsumura (Busou Renkin)
Sena Aoi (Chaos;Head)
Mayu Tsukimura (Goshuushou-sama Ninomiya-kun)
Reika Houjou (Goshuushou-sama Ninomiya-kun)
Hayami Kohinata (H2O: Footprints in the Sand)
Ayano Kannagi (Kaze no Stigma)
M.M.     (Kemeko DX)
Kemeko (Kemeko DX)
Shinra Kuonji (Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de)
Tamaki Kousaka (Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de)
Ageha Kuki (Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de)
Naoko Asakura (Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku wo)
Kan\'u Unchou (Koihime†Musou)
Nanaka Yatsushiro (Myself;Yourself)
Aselia (Eien no Aselia)
Sun Shang Xiang (Shin Sangoku Musou)
Zhao Yun (Shin Sangoku Musou)
 Da Qiao (Shin Sangoku Musou)
Diao Chan (Shin Sangoku Musou)
Oichi (Sengoku Basara)
Oichi (Sangoku Musou)
Inahime (Sangoku Musou)
Okuni (Sangoku Musou)
Da Ji & Himiko (Musou Orochi)
Kunoichi (Sangoku Musou)
Nene (Sangoku Musou)
Aya Gozen (Sangoku Musou)
Xing Cai (Shin Sangoku Musou)
Yue Ying (Shin Sangoku Musou)
Alicia Claus (Bullet Witch)
Bayonetta (Bayonetta)
Shirou Emiya (Fate/Stay Night)
Makoto Kikuchi (Idolmaster)
Pucchin (Osananajimi wa Daitouryou)
Ran-chan (Osananajimi wa Daitouryou)
Ell-chan (Osananajimi wa Daitouryou)
Aoko Aozaki (Mahou Tsukai no Yoru)
Alice Kuonji (Mahou Tsukai no Yoru)
Tokimi (Eien no Aselia)
Lesteena (Eien no Aselia)
Esperia (Eien no Aselia)
Selia (Eien no Aselia)
Ririko (Sharin no Kuni)
Takumi Usui (Kaichou wa Maid-sama)
Iris (Princess Waltz)
Shizuka (Princess Waltz)
Sunako Kirishiki (Shiki)
Hitei (Bakemonogatari)
Angela Victoire Blendin (Princess Waltz)
Shikikagura Suzushiro (Princess Waltz)
Liliana \"Lun-Lun\" Guenther (Princess Waltz)
Liesel Hansel (Princess Waltz)
Xion (Kingdom Hearts)
Larxene (Kingdom Hearts)
Asube Shirube (Girls\' Work)
Miyu Edelfelt (Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya)
Rayne (BloodRayne Franchise)
Kunimura Kotone (Cure Girl)
Hoshimiya Miyu (Cure Girl)
Nanjou Rena (Cure Girl)

{Ships/Mecha}
Exile (Gundam OO)
SSV Normandy (Mass Effect)
Lancelot (Code Geass)
Guren Nishiki (Code Geass)
Wing Zero (Gundam Wing)
Epyon     (Gundam Wing)

{People on Forum}
Foxia
Oono[/spoiler]

Foxia and Vendena Joint
[spoiler]{Characters}
Ijuin Kare   (Penguin Musume Heart)
Miyanokouji Mizuho (Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru)
Bridget (Guilty Gear XX)
Nadeshiko (Shugo Chara!)
Kei Yuuki (Moyashimon)
Asahi Onozuka (Osananajimi wa Bed Yakuza!)
Beppo/Peppo (Gankutsuou)
Dorii & Guraa (Utawarerumono)
Seishirou Kotobuki \"Seiko\" (Lovely Complex)
Kirishima Sumire (Hanamaru!)
Yakumo Hamaji (H20~Footprints in the Sand)
Gretel/Hansel (Black Lagoon - Second Barrage)
Yuki (Haitoku No Shoujo)
Yamada Taeko (Koisuru Otome to Shugo no Tate)
Hibiki Amawa (I My Me! Strawberry Eggs)
Aoi Futaba (You\'re Under Arrest)
Ayasaki Hayate (Hayate no Gotoku)
Yutaka Mikoto (Princess Princess)
Haku (Naruto)
Shioudani Yuujirou (Princess Princess)
Sora (Tsui Teru)
Kouno Tooru (Princess Princess)
Kuu (Tsui Teru)
Tomo Wakutsu (Rui wa Tomo wo Yobu)
Togetsu Kotarou (Kanojo-tachi No Ryuugi)
Moriizumi Seo (Hakarena heart)
Kamiazuma Touka (Touka Gettan)
Makoto \"Mako-chan\" (Minami-ke)
Sohma Ritsu (Fruits Basket)
Negi Springfield (Mahou Sensei Negima!)
Sawada Kumi (Pure Moe Angel Idol Aiko)
Yuki Hossawa (Onegai Goshujinsama!)
Okina Aiko (Pure Moe Angel Idol Aiko)
Honjo Kamatari (Rurouni Kenshin)
Momose Hikari (Pure Moe Angel Idol Aiko)
Anes (Gun-Katana: Non Human Killer)
Shikanosuke Maejima (Kira Kira)
Tonae Yume (Pure my Imouto Milk purun)
Miasao (Draculius)
Yukari Aikawa (Amakara Twins~ Souane to Issho)
Tendouin Ui (Pure my Imouto Milk purun)
Minase Yuu (Furufuru Full Moon)
Tendouin Yuu (Pure my Imouto Milk purun)
Yuzu (Watashi no Puni Puni)
Tendouin Madoka (PUre my Imouto Milk purun)
Sakuraba Yuu (Koisuru Otome to Shugo no Tate)
Yagami Koharu (Himesho!)
Hiroba Mahiru (Negapoji~Oniichan to Yobanaide!!~)
Sai Fujimiya (Akane-iro ni Somaru Saka)
Mayumi Mtamura (Itsuka Furu Yuki)
Tsukasa Kurebayashi (HoneyComing)
Ryushi Shiratori \"Ryuuko\" (Mahoraba)
Nuriko (Fushigi Yugi)
Makoto Tanaka (Nariki Princess ~Onna Ni Natta Boku Mite!~)
Saitou Ayumi (Shion no Ou)
Buzam A. Calessa (Vandread)
Rei (ClothxClose)
Ayato Oniwa (Natsuiro Sagittarius Gaiden)
Cruz Shild/Yamada \"Yamada Nadeshiko (Needless)
Shidou Mariya (Maria+Holic)
Nao (Otoko no ko ha meido fuku ga osuki!?)
Aikawa Kizuna (Prunus Girl)
Shinobu Sanjouji (Kiss x Lord x Darjeeling)
Saki Shikibu (Mahou Shoujo no Taisetsu na Koto)
Yuki (Otoko no ko ha meido fuku ga Osuki!?)
Tomo (Otoko no ko ha meido fuku ga Osuki!?)
Rio  (Otoko no ko ha meido fuku ga Osuki!?)
Aoi Shinomiya (Bokuga Watashi ni Natta Wake ~Josou Keikaku~)
Yuzu (Musumaker)
Miyuki Hayakawa (Tokidoki Pakucchao!)
Taro (Mugen Kairou)
Akira Tsukioka (Hana to Otome ni Shukufuku wo)
Nagisa Aikawa (Tinkle Poetry)
Akemiya Masaki (Sasameki Koto)
Kino Mutsuri (UsoDere!)
Kousuke Narumi \"Mae\" (Atchi Muite Koi)
Ryo Akizuki (The IdolM@ster: Dearly Star)
Mei Haruna (Mei no Naisho)
Ciel Phantomhive (Kuroshitsuji)
Rue Lumiere (Majo no Kusari)
Shima Katsuki (Clannad ~After Story~)
Mitsuki Kaede (Acmeholic)
Shirahime Kanata (Oto X Maho)
Randou Masachi (Pretty Face)
Azami (Himawari!)
Hibari Oozora (Stop!! Hibari-Kun!)
Nokia (Greed Packet Unlimited)
Yoshinori Ikeda \"Yuki\" (Yubisaki Milk Tea)
Tashiro Mizuho (Mizuho Ambivalent)
Rui Ooyama (Oto Puri~Koiseyo! Otome Oujisama Dokidoki Wedding Bell~)
Hayashi Shoutaro \"Shouko\" (BokuxKano)
Maki Ohtomo (Oto Puri~Koiseyo! Otome Oujisama DokiDoki Wedding Bell~)
Sunao Fujimori (Suskisho!)
Kenichi Shurutsu (Broken Blood)
Shujinko (M~Oneechan no Shuuchuu Chiryou!~)
Awaya Yukiguni (Sh@pple)
Narumi Inoue (Maid in Japan)
Hiroto Rsukahara \"Hiro\" (Cure Mate Club)
Ryotaro Chiba (Koigoromo~Mazu wa Korekite!~)
Izumi Nemu (Pai Touch!)
Onodera Raika (Prism Ma~jikal PRISM Generations!)
Kraan (Cattle couple)
Tsubaki (Tosatsu no Sono)
Mizuki Komachi (Ane to Komachi ~Kyonyuu shimai no josou tsu musume rou ri~)
Yuki Nomura (No Bra)
Ryoji Fujioka \"Ranka\" (Ouran High School Host club)
asube shirube (Girls\' Work)[/spoiler]

Offline Foxia

  • フォックス女神
  • Senpai
  • Full Member
  • *
  • Posts: 186
  • Karma: +0/-0
  • Retired Administrator
Re: Claims
« Reply #1 on: July 13, 2011, 03:46:29 PM »
Global Mods:

Rambo:
[spoiler]{Characters}
Tenshi-Chan (Angel Beats)
Sekine (Angel Beats)
Hisako (Angel Beats)
Iwasawa (Angel Beats)
Irie (Angel Beats)
Amano Tooko (Bungaku Shoujo)
Ookami Ryouko (Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakama-tachi)
Akai Ringo (Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakama-tachi)
Futaba Marui (Mitsudomoe)
Hitoha Marui (Mitsudomoe)
Mitsuba Marui (Mitsudomoe)
Yuno Gasai (Mirai Nikki)
(2nd.) Tenshi-chan (Angel Beats)
Yuki Onna (Nurarihyon no Mago)
Kanna Aoyagi (Koe de Oshigoto)
Erio Touwa (Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko)
Kuroneko (Oreimo)
Rose (Dragon Crisis)
Yune (Ikoku Meiro no Croisee)[/spoiler]

Reckless Archangel:
[spoiler]{Characters}
Kusano aka: Kuu (Sekirei)[/spoiler]

Offline Foxia

  • フォックス女神
  • Senpai
  • Full Member
  • *
  • Posts: 186
  • Karma: +0/-0
  • Retired Administrator
Re: Claims
« Reply #2 on: July 13, 2011, 03:47:24 PM »
Senpais:

10tonhamster:
[spoiler]{Characters}
Yukari Tanizaki (Azumanga Daioh)
Sawako Yamanaka (K-ON!)
Kyouko \"Houin-Sensei\" Houin (Kodomo no Jikan)
Panty (Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt)
Stocking (Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt)
Scanty (Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt)
Kneesocks (Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt)
Yuriko (Ground Defense Force! Mao-chan)
Excel (Excel Saga)
Hyatt (Excel Saga)
Elgala (Excel Saga)
Ropponmatsu 1 & 2 (Excel Saga)
Misaki (Excel Saga)
Pink Gachi Ranger (Mitsudomoe 2)[/spoiler]

Ecchi:
[spoiler]{Characters}
Canaan (Canaan)
Izayoi Sakuya (touhou)
Sakurano Kurimu (Seitokai no Ichizon)
Kirishima Kotone [Black Ribbon] (Nyan Koi!)
Kirishima Akari [White Ribbon]  (Nyan Koi!)
Sumiyoshi Kanako (Nyan Koi!)
Mina Tepes (Dance in the Vampire Bund)
Himari (Omamori Himari)
Shimada Minami (Baka to test to shokanaju)
Chidori Kaname     (Full Metal Panic)
Testarossa Teletha (Full Metal Panic)
Kagamine Rin (Vocaloid)
Lucy (Elfen Lied)
Misaka Mikoto (Toaru Majutsu no Index)
Hanekawa Tsubasa (Bakemonogatari)
Sengoku Nadeko   (Bakemonogatari)
Erza Scarlet (Fairy Tail)
Revy (Black Lagoon)
Jo (Bakurestu Tenshi)
Seera finis victoria (Magus Tales)
Nina Geminis (Magus Tales)
Rena Geminis (Magus Tales)
Hattori Junko (Ichiban Ushiro no Daimaou)
Korone (ichiban ushiro no daimaou)
Sasasegawa Sasami (Little Busters!)
Kamikita Komari      (Little Busters!)
Saigusa Haruka      (Little Busters!)
Kurugaya Yuiko       (Little Busters!)
Noumi Kudryavaka    (Little Busters!)
Natsume Rin (Little Busters!)
Arisa Iriinchina Amieera (God Eater)
Riri Shiraishi Ichiban Ushiro no Daimaou
Nao (Dream C Club)
Hoshina Utau (Shugo Chara)
Tainaka Ritsu (K-On!)
Shirayuki Mizore (Rosario+Vampire)
Busujima Saeko (Gakuen Mokushiroku)
Miyamoto Rei (Gakuen Mokushiroku)
Eris (Asobi ni Iku yo!)
Amakusa Shino (Seitokai Yakuindomo)
Nanasaki Ai (Amagami SS)
Tanamachi Kaoru (Amagami SS)
Hildegarda (Beelzebub)
Kunieda Aoi (Beelzebub)
Shiro (Deadman Wonderland)
Lily (Vocaloid)
Kasugano Sora (Yosuga no Sora)
Kousaka Kirino (Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai)
Gokou Ruri (Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai)
Lulli (Sakura Strasse)
Marie Rudel (Sakura Strasse)
Ayase Yuuka (Sakura Strasse)
Chris Northfield (Princess Waltz)
Isurugi Mio (MM!)
Yuuno Arashiko (MM!)
Kamitsure (Pokemon Black & White)
Fuuro (Pokemon Black & White)
Wendy Marvell (includes Edolas version) (Fairy Tail)
Kuchiha (Amatsuki)
Sukaretto Izumishizuka Bettou (Scarlett)
Hiiragi Kurara (Innocence Pain)
Cecilia Alcott (IS: Infinite Stratos)
Shinonono Houki (IS: Infinite Stratos)
Sera (Kore Wa Zombie Desu Ka?)
Yuuklieud Hellsize (Kore Wa Zombie Desu Ka?)
Haruna (Kore Wa Zombie Desu Ka?)
Merry Nightmare (Yumekui Merry)
Takanashi Nao (Onii-chan no Koto nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!!)
Tsuchiura Iroha (Onii-chan no Koto nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!!)
Aoki Yuriko (Bakuman)
Galette des Rois Leonmitchelli (Dog Days)
Martinozzi Eclair (Dog Days)
Kanzaki Aria (Hidan no Aria)
Reki (Hidan no Aria)
Hinata Ibuki (Hoshizora e Kakaru Hashi)
Sakai Hina (Hoshizora e Kakaru Hashi)
SKET Dance (Onizuka Hime)
Suzutsuki Kanade (Mayo Chiki!)
Konoe Subaru (Mayo Chiki!)
Shionji Yuuko (Kamisama no Memochou)
Kawakami Momoyo (Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai)
[/spoiler]

Kevin-San:
[spoiler]{Characters}
Chiaki Minami (Minami-ke)
Haruka Minami (Minami-ke)
Kana Minami   (Minami-ke)
Lightning  (FFXIII)
Vanille    (FFXIII)
Yukina Sonogi (Senkou no Night Raid)
kitaoji satsuki  (Ichigo 100%)
minamito yui     (Ichigo 100%)
nishino tsukasa  (Ichigo 100%)
toujou aya       (Ichigo 100%)
Taiga (Toradora)[/spoiler]

Li The Spyke:
[spoiler]{Characters}
Misha Arsellec Lune (Ar tonelico: Melody of Elemia)
Shoko (Baka to test to shokonaju)
Yasuri Nanami (Katanagatari)
Sigyn Erster (Borken/Break Blade)
Kaede Tenjouji (Ladies Versus Butlers)
Izumi Takanashi (Working!!)
Kozue takanashi (Working!!)
Fujiko Etou (Ichiban Ushiro no Daimou)
Kamichika Kaori (Otoboku 2)
Kisakinomiya Chihaya (Otoboku 2)
Nanahara Kaoruko (Otoboku 2)
Watari Fumi (Otoboku 2)
Kayleigh Glanzelius (Otoboku 2)
Reizei Awayuki (Otoboku 2)
Sasou Utano (Otoboku 2)
Kashiwagi You (Otoboku 2)
Ukitsu Sayoko (Otoboku 2)
Minase Hatsune (Otoboku 2)
Kudo Hinata (Otoboku 2)
Shingyouji Makiyo (Otoboku 2)
Makita Kiyora (Otoboku 2)
Isurugi Sae (Otoboku 2)
Hisako Kajiura (Otoboku 2)
Minette (Shukufuku no Campanella)
Agnes Boulange (Shukufuku no Campanella)
Carina Verritti (Shukufuku no Campanella)
Chelsea Arcot (Shukufuku no Campanella)
Nina Lindberg (Shukufuku no Campanella)
Shelley Maycraft (Shukufuku no Campanella)
Ritos Tortilla (Shukufuku no Campanella)
Salsa Tortilla (Shukufuku no Campanella)
Taiwan (Axis Powers Hetalia)
Mizunashi Akari (Aria)
Alicia Florence (Aria)
Ai (Aria)
Aika S. Granzchesta (Aria)
Akira E. Ferrari (Aria)
Alice Carroll (Aria)
Athena Glory (Aria)
Cleo (Broken/Break Blade)
Neptune/Purple Heart (Chou Jigen Game: Neptune)
Vert/Green Heart (Chou Jigen Game: Neptune)
Noire/Black Heart (Chou Jigen Game: Neptune)
Blanc/White Heart (Chou Jigen Game: Neptune)
Gust-chan (Chou Jigen Game: Neptune)
IF-chan (Chou Jigen Game: Neptune)
Compa-chan (Chou Jigen Game: Neptune)
Nippon Ichi-chan (Chou Jigen Game: Neptune)
Histoire (Chou Jigen Game: Neptune)
Sumeragi Lee Noriega (Lessa Kujou) (Gundam 00)
Migiwa Kazuha (Yosuga no Sora)
Amatsume Akira (Yosuga no Sora)
Nogisaka Motoka (Yosuga no Sora)
Ifukube Yahiro (Yosuga no Sora)
Keta no Miko (Star Driver)
Watanabe Kanako (Star Driver)
Endou Sarina (Star Driver)
Kirishima Koyomi (Memories Off)
Shirakawa Hotaru (Memories Off 2nd)
Shirakawa Shizuru (Memories Off 2nd)
Misasagi Inori (Memories Off ~Sorekara~)
Fujiwara Miyabi (Memories Off ~Sorekara~)
Hanamatsuri Karin (Memories Off ~Sorekara~)
Kise Ayumu (Memories Off ~Sorekara~)
Hina Asuka (Memories Off #5 Togireta Film)
Amamiya Mizuho (Memories Off #5 Togireta Film)
Tohmine Ririsu (Memories Off 6 ~T-Wave~)
Hakosaki Chisa (Memories Off 6 ~T-Wave~)
Kagamigawa Chloe (Memories Off 6 ~T-Wave~)
Inaho Suzu (Suzushiro Rein) (Memories Off 6 ~T-Wave~)
Nagumo Kasumi (Memories Off Yubikiri no Kioku)
Lisa Caycy Foster (Memories Off Yubikiri no Kioku)
Inaho Shin (Memories Off)
Suzuna Takano (Memories Off 2nd)
Kashima Neo (Omoide Ni Kawaru Kimi ~Memories Off~)
Kashima Mifu (Omoide Ni Kawaru Kimi ~Memories Off~)
Kodama Hibiki (Omoide Ni Kawaru Kimi ~Memories Off~)
Tsukioka Akari (Your Memories Off ~Girl\'s Style~)
Arisawa Rikano (Your Memories Off ~Girl\'s Style~)
Sumiyoshi Chisato (Koi to Senkyo to Chocolate)
Kiba Mifuyu (Koi to Senkyo to Chocolate)
Aomi Isara (Koi to Senkyo to Chocolate)
Shinonome Satsuki (Koi to Senkyo to Chocolate)
Sarue Ai (Koi to Senkyo to Chocolate)
Monzennaka Ki (Koi to Senkyo to Chocolate)
Shinonome Hazuki (Koi to Senkyo to Chocolate)
Lin Yin Fang (Infinite Stratos)
Tachibana Isana (Yumekui Merry)
Kyoko (Kore wa Zombie desu ka?)
Tomonori (Kore wa Zombie desu ka?)
Salas (Kore wa Zombie desu ka?)
Hiramatsu Taeko (Kore wa Zombie desu ka?)
Dai-sensei/Ariel (Kore wa Zombie desu ka?)
Chris (Kore wa Zombie desu ka?)
Mihara Kanami (Kore wa Zombie desu ka?)
Nene (Kore wa Zombie desu ka?)
Hotogi Shiraiyuki (Hidan no Aria)
Mine Riko (Hidan no Aria)
Komoto Madoka (Hoshizora e Kakaru Hashi)
Toudou Tsumugi (Hoshizora e Kakaru Hashi)
Nakatsugawa Ui (Hoshizora e Kakaru Hashi)
Matsumae Ohana (Hanasaku Iroha)
Tsurugi Minko (Hanasaku Iroha)
Oshimizu Nako (Hanasaku Iroha)
Wakura Yuina (Hanasaku Iroha)
Makise Kurisu (Chris) (Steins;Gate)
Shiina Mayuri (Steins;Gate)
Feiris Nyannyan (Steins;Gate)
Amane Suzuha (Steins;Gate)
Yukikaze Panettone (Dog Days)
Touwa Meme (Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko)
Mashu (C)
Honma Meiko (Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae o Boku-tachi wa Mada Shiranai)
Anjou Naruko (Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae o Boku-tachi wa Mada Shiranai)
Cecilia Helmold (Atelier Totori ~Alchemist of Arland 2~)
Pamela Ibis (Atelier Universe/Franchise)
Yoneda Yuu (Oretsubasa)
Tamaizumi Hiyoko (Oretsubasa)
Kasuga Harue (Oretsubasa)
Hayashida Misaki (Oretsubasa)
Brioche d\'Arquien (Dog Days)
Ikuta Hanabi (C)
Totooria Helmold (Atelier Totori)
Wajima Tomoe (Hanasaku Iroha +1)
Eris Floraliau (Aiyoku no Eustia)
Himekawa Fuuka (Kamikaze Explorer)
Yuutenji Mishio (Kamikaze Explorer)
Hayase Manami (Kamikaze Explorer)
Okihara Kotoha (Kamikaze Explorer)
Usami Saori (Kamikaze Explorer)
Migiwa Kaoruko (Kamikaze Explorer)
Minato Tomoka (Ro-Kyu-Bu!)
Takamura Mihoshi (Ro-Kyu-Bu!)
Shione (Ikoku Meiro no Croisee)
Camille Blanche (Ikoku Meiro no Croisee)
Kuga Utao (Kamisama Dolls)
Shiba Hibino (Kamisama Dolls)
Somaki Moyako (Kamisama Dolls)
Kuga Shion (Kamisama Dolls)
Dalian (Bibliotheca Mystica de Dantalian/Dantalian no Shoka)
Komiya Yuzu (Nekogami Yaoyorozu)
Shousouin Sasana (Nekogami Yaoyorozu)
Yoshino (Nekogami Yaoyorozu)
Kuroki Kurumi (R-15)
Gusuku Luna (Gravion (Zwei))
Leele Zeravire (Gravion (Zwei)
Shiroi Fuku no Shoujo (??????) (Bibliotheca Mystica de Dantalian/Dantalian no Shoka)
Misawa Maho (Ro-Kyu-Bu!)
Kashii Airi (Ro-Kyu-Bu!)
Hakamada Hinata (Ro-Kyu-Bu!)
Nagatsuka Saki (Ro-Kyu-Bu!)

{Ships/Mecha}
Zeta Gundam (MSZG)
Nu Gundam (MSG: CCA)
Hi-Nu Gundam (MSGCCA: Beltorchika\'s Children)
V2 Gundam (MSVG)
G Gundam (MFGG)
Gundam Nataku (NMRGW: EW)
Gundam DX (AWGX)
Freedom Gundam (MSGS)
Strike Freedom Gundam (MSGSD)
00[T] Gundam (MS00: AWotT)
Unicorn Gundam (MSGU)
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann (TTGL)
Deathscythe Hell (WZC)
Buster Gundam (Gundam Seed)
GNT-0000 00[T] (Gundam 00)
GN-010 Gundam Zabanya (Gundam 00)
GN-011 Gundam Harute (Gundam 00)
CB-002 Raphael Gundam (Gundam 00)[/spoiler]

Madman:
[spoiler]{Characters}
kokonoe rin  (Kodomo no Jikan)
Meracle  (Star Ocean Series)
Reimi  (Star Ocean Series)[/spoiler]

Oono:
[spoiler]{Characters}
Sora (Kingdom Hearts)
Luke Ainsworth (Seiken no Blacksmith/Katanakaji)
Lisa (Seiken no Blacksmith)
Sai Akuto \"all versions\" (Ichiban Ushiro no Daimaou)
Sakuma Eitarou (Macademi Wasshoi)
Eneus (Macademi Wasshoi)
Dojo Atsushi (Toshokan Sensou)
Aqua (Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep)
Zakuro (Otome Youkai Zakuro)
Mephisto Bart Dertov Reffertlark Kucabara (Akuma Bengoshi Kukabara & Defense Devil)
Vanitas (Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep)
Ventus (Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep)

{People on Forum}
Phazonreaver[/spoiler]

Phazonreaver:
[spoiler]{Characters}
samus Aran (Metroid)
Tohno Akiha (Tsukihime)
Reverie Metherlance (Elemental Gelade)
Judith (Tales series)
Sheena (Tales series)
Yamamoto-sensei (Hanamaru Kindergarten)
Lenalee Lee (D.Grey-man)
Yuka (Enchanter)
Mana (Enchanter)
Ren    (elemental gelade)
Kuea   (elemental gelade)
Rasati (elemental gelade)
Rerea  (elemental gelade)
Cicqua (elemental gelade)
Mystearica (Tales Series)
Mint       (Tales Series)
Rita       (Tales Series)
Raine      (Tales Series)
Grune      (Tales Series)
Mercurio   (Enchanter)
Ai                (Tick tack)
Ama Shigure  (Tick tack)
Sage            (Tick tack)
Cineraria       (Tick tack)
Lady  (Devil May Cry)
Tali (Mass Effect 2)
Empress of Time (Prince of Persia)
Peorth  (Ah! My Goddess)
Lind     (Ah! My Goddess)
Demon Momose (Bloody Cross)
Tsukimiya        (Bloody Cross)
girl wielding the Gungnir [Actual name Pending] (Bloody Cross)
Astraea   (Sora no otoshimono)
Daedalus (Sora no otoshimono)
Phil Ehart            (Pastel Chimes series)
Lucy                  (Pastel Chimes series)
Minseard             (Pastel Chimes series)
Saika S. Falnese    (Pastel Chimes series)
Marta Lualdi                        (Tales Series)
Sophie                               (Tales Series)
Pascal summon spirit aqua      (Tales Series)
Luna                                   (Tales Series)
celsius                               (Tales Series)
undine                               (Tales Series)
Origin                                 (Tales Series)
Aoi Sakuraba  (Ai Yori Aoshi)
Neige               (Shining Tears)
Touka Kureha    (Shining Tears)
Mao                 (Shining Tears)
Ryuna                (Shining Tears)
Elwyn                (Shining Tears)
Xecty Ein            (Shining Tears)
Metroid              (Metroid)
Phazon              (Metroid)
X parasites         (Metroid)
Chun Hwa     (ID the greatest fusion fantasy)
Lamia           (ID the greatest fusion fantasy)
Irlina            (ID the greatest fusion fantasy)
Miyako Arima  (Melty Blood)
Yuan  (Cavalier of the abyss)
Midna - the twilight princess (Legend of Zelda Series)
Din          (Legend of Zelda Series)
Farore     (Legend of Zelda Series)
Nayru     (Legend of Zelda Series)
Malon     (Legend of Zelda Series)
Saria      (Legend of Zelda Series)
Ethereal Queen   (Star Ocean Series)
Clair Lasbard   (Star Ocean Series)
Maria Traydor   (Star Ocean Series)
Mirage Koas   (Star Ocean Series)
Nel Zelpher   (Star Ocean Series)
Rena Lanford   (Star Ocean Series)
Myuria Tionysus   (Star Ocean Series)
ruruguno janus enfinus  (Wiz Anniversary)
Flolium Blosselliand (Wiz Anniversary)
Charlott Camile Herlingum (Wiz Anniversary)
Hazumi Flamel  (Toushin Toshi)
Remedia Kalar  (Toushin Toshi)
elshlant d. annoyance (Draculius)
Roxas (Kingdom Hearts) *joint with Oono*
Namine (Kingdom Hearts) *joint with Oono*
Kratos Aurion (Tales of Symphonia)
Duke (Tales of Vesperia)
Luke (Tales of Abyss)
Natalia (Tales of Abyss)
Ash (Tales of Abyss)
Senel (Tales of Legendia)
Stella (Tales of Legendia)
Ginko (Kure-nai)
Yuuno (Kure-nai)
Cheria Barnes (Tales of Graces)
Pascal (Tales of Graces)
Ayamine (Muv-Luv)
Meiya (Muv-Luv)
Sumika (Muv-Luv)
Cryska Barchenowa (Muv-Luv)
Inia Sestina (Muv-Luv)
Takamura Yui (Muv-Luv)
Stella Bremer (Muv-Luv)
Tama iinchou (Muv-Luv)
Linda (Fire Emblem)
Chiki (Fire Emblem)
Katua (Fire Emblem)
Mia (Fire Emblem)
Sanaki (Fire Emblem)
Mist (Fire Emblem)
Micaiah (Fire Emblem)
Lethe (Fire Emblem)
Titania (Fire Emblem)
Jill (Fire Emblem)
Astrid (Fire Emblem)
Marcia (Fire Emblem)
Mimeru (Record of Agarest War Zero)
Alice (Record of Agarest War Zero)
Furiderinde (Record of Agarest War Zero)
Lutie (Record of Agarest War Zero)
Sayane (Record of Agarest War Zero)
All other elf heroines and secondary character elves (Record of Agarest War Zero)
Majolica le Fay (Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakami-tachi)

{Ships/Mecha}
Advanced Chozo armoursuit technology   (metroid)
Luminoth Technology                           (Metroid)
predator tech                                     (Metroid)
Chozo gunhip                                     (Metroid)
predator gunship                                (Metroid)[/spoiler]

Offline Foxia

  • フォックス女神
  • Senpai
  • Full Member
  • *
  • Posts: 186
  • Karma: +0/-0
  • Retired Administrator
Re: Claims
« Reply #3 on: July 13, 2011, 03:48:26 PM »
Normal Users:

Aistad:
[spoiler]{Characters}
Lashara Earth XXVIII (Isekai no Seikishi Monogatari)
Tsuchiyama Kagura (Ga-Rei (Zero))
Futaba Aoi (Asobi ni Iku Yo)
Aragaki Ayase (Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai)
Kurusu Kanako (Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai)
Sherwood (Kaibutsu Oujo)
Road Kamelot (D.Gray-Man)
Lulubell (On the right) (D.Gray-Man)
Mimi (On the left) (D.Gray-Man)
Chomesuke (D.Gray-Man)
Mei Ling (D.Gray-Man)
Fou (D.Gray-Man)
[/spoiler]

Aniki:
[spoiler]{Characters}
Ayse Khadim (Ladies vs. Butlers!)
Hedyeh      (Ladies vs. Butlers!)
Shikikgami  (Ladies vs. Butlers!)
Tamaki           (Chu-bra!)
Haruka Shiraishi (Chu-bra!)
Maya           (Tenjou Tenge)
Aya            (Tenjou Tenge)
Kuzunoha Mana  (Tenjou Tenge)
Icarus             (Sora no Otoshimono)
Mitsuki Sohara     (Sora no Otoshimono)
Satsukitane Mikako (Sora no Otoshimono)
Miyuki              (Lucky Star)
Konata              (Lucky Star)
tsukasa             (Lucky Star)
kuroi Sensei        (Lucky Star)
Minami              (Lucky Star)
Ren     (DearS)
Miu     (DearS)
Mitsuka (DearS)
Haruka   (Amaenaideyo!!)
Chitose  (Amaenaideyo!!)
Sumi     (Amaenaideyo!!)
Sakura   (Amaenaideyo!!)[/spoiler]

Arntor:
[spoiler]{Characters}
Kirihara Misaki (Darker than black)
Hakko (Canaan)
Noda Megumi (Nodame Cantabile)
Rui Son (Nodame Cantabile)
Misaki Sakura (Wagaya no Oinari-sama)
Hae-Young Nah (Unbalance x Unbalance)
Alice (both versions) (Pandora Hearts)
Ami Kawashima (Toradora!)
Yakumo Tsukamoto (School Rumble)
Takako Itsukushima (Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru)
Misaki Yamamoto (Hatsukoi Limited)
Aria Link (Tegami Bachi)
Enda (Asobi ni Iku Yo!)
Maya (Seikimatsu Occult Gakuin)[/spoiler]

Larks:
[spoiler]{Character}
Ayanami Rei (NGE)
Yakumo Yukari (touhou)
Yakumo Ran (Touhou)
Kazami Yuka (Touhou)
Ibuki Suikai and Hoshiguma Yuugi (Touhou)
Eila  (Strike Witches)
Sanya (Strike Witches)
lolicard (Hellsing)
Takagi Yumie (Hellsing)
Harumi Kiyama (Railgun)
Motoko (Ghost in the Shell)
Signum (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha)
Patchouli Knowledge (Touhou)
Kanako Yasaka (Touhou)
Yuyuko Saigyouji (Touhou)
Eirin Yagokoro (Touhou)
Marimo (Muv-Luv)
Selvaria Bles (Senjou no Valkyria)
Kos-mos (Xenosaga)
T-elos (Xenosaga)
Yagyuu Jubei (Samaria Girls)
Misaka Misuzu (To Aru Majutsu no Index)

{People on Forum}
Sousti/Souko[/spoiler]

Mikona:
[spoiler]{Characters}
Hinamori Amu     (Shugo-Chara!)
Mashiro Rima     (Shugo-Chara!)
Kinamoto Sakura  (Cardcaptor Sakura)
Kobayakawa Miyuki (You\'re Under Arrest!)
Tsujimoto Natsumi (You\'re Under Arrest!)
Nagisa Aoi       (Strawberry Panic!)
Shizuma Hanazono (Strawberry Panic!)
Kobato  (Kobato)
Chise   (Kobato)
Chiho   (Kobato)
Ichigo  (Tokyo Mew Mew)
Mint    (Tokyo Mew Mew)
Lettuce (Tokyo Mew Mew)
Pudding (Tokyo Mew Mew)
Zakuro  (Tokyo Mew Mew)
berry   (Tokyo Mew Mew)
Taneshima Popura (Working)[/spoiler]

Slinkey:
[spoiler]{Characters}
Chizuru Akaba (Seitokai no Ichizon)
Hitagi Senjōgahara (Bakemonogatari)
Shion (Higurashi)
Mion  (Higurashi)
Minato Nagase (Akane-iro ni Somaru Saka)
Katsura Hinagiku (Hayate no Gotoku)
Ayaka (Memories Off)
Himeji (Baka to Test to Shokanaju)
ume (Kimi ni Todoke)
Akane Sano      (Kurokami the Animation)
Kuro Shishigami (Kurokami the Animation)
Lizlet L Chelsie (Omamori Himari)
Kuseu Jing?ji    (Omamori Himari)
Lala Satalin Deviluke (To Love-Ru)
Nana Deviluke         (To Love-Ru)
Momo Deviluke         (To Love-Ru)
Yui Kotegawa          (To Love-Ru)
Celty Sturluson (Durarara!)
Yachiyo Todoroki (Working!!)
Winry Rockbell          (Fullmetal Alchemist)
Lust                    (Fullmetal Alchemist)
Olivier Mira Armstrong  (Fullmetal Alchemist)
Riza Hawkeye            (Fullmetal Alchemist)
Lan Fan                 (Fullmetal Alchemist)
Rosé                    (Fullmetal Alchemist)
Lucy Heartfilia (Fairy Tail)
Wilhelmina Carmel (Shakugan no Shana series)
Mei Ran (Dance in the Vampire Bund)
Misaki Ayuzawa (Kaich? wa Maid-sama!)
Yamada (B Gata H Kei)
Yui (Angel Beats)
Rika Noyamano (Air Gear)
Simca                 (Air Gear)
Matsurika Shin?ji   (Maria+Holic)
Fuu                    (Samurai Champloo)
Ibuki Ikaruga               (Asu no Youichi)
Sayuri Amamiya            (Tokimeki Memorial Only Love)
Adelicia Lenn Mathers      (Rental Magika)
Octavia                          (Tears to Tiara)
Emi Kizaki  (LineBarrel)
Miu Kuj?    (LineBarrel)
Futaba Kutsuki   (GreenGreen)
Otome Tsuduki  (Mayoi Neko Overrun!)
Luka Megurine   (Vocaloid)
Stella (Arakawa Under the Bridge)
Maria (Arakawa Under the Bridge)
Chikumaen Kaho (Mayoi Neko Overrun!)
Pikachu (Pokémon)
Lady (Devil May Cry)
Trish (Devil May Cry)
Tsurugaya (Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakama-tachi)
Morishima (Amagami SS)
Ayatsuji (Amagami SS)
Shizuka Marikawa (Highschool of The Dead)
Saori Bajiina (Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai)
Miho Edogawa (Level E)
Laura Bodewig (Infinite Stratos)
Charlotte Dunois (Infinite Stratos)
Ran Gotanda (Infinite Stratos)
Tabane Shinonono (Infinite Stratos)
Saori (Oreimo)
Mochizuki Kinako (Ore-tachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai)
Hino Eriko (Ore-tachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai)
Watarai Asuka (Ore-tachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai)
Paru (Ore-tachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai)
Kasuga Kusunoki (World Only God Knows 2)
Yorozu Zenka (Hoshizora e Kakaru Hoshi)
Jeanne d\'Arc (Hidan no Aria)
Warden Makina (Deadman Wonderland)
Minatsuki Takami (Deadman Wonderland)
Mimi (Deadman Wonderland)
Mercelída Ygvar (Astarotte no Omocha!)
Kanon Mizushirou (Jewelpet Sunshine)
Haqua du Lot Herminium (The World God Only Knows 2)
Hinoki Kasuga (The World God Only Knows)
Yuri Nikaid? (The World God Only Knows)
Komoki (Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko)
Kanako-Sensei (Kanako Shima) (Blood-C)
Saya Kisaragi (Blood-C)
Y?ka Amino (Blood-C)
Yukie Mayuzumi (Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai)
Christiane Friedrich (Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai)
Umeko Kojima (Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai)
Itagaki Tatsuko (Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai)
Azusa Miura (Idolmaster)
Takane Shijou (Idolmaster)
Min-san (Kami-sama no Memo-ch?)
Raika Meiki (R-15)
Ran Musen (R-15)
Aki Yosano (R-15)
Botan Beni (R-15)


{ships/mecha}
LineBarrel  (LineBarrel)
ARX-7 Arbalest (Fullmetal Panic!)
Plan-1056 Codarl (Fullmetal Panic!)[/spoiler]

Sovilion:
[spoiler]{Characters}
Otonashi Saya (Blood+)
Sir Integra Fairbrook Wingates Hellsing (Hellsing)
Shihouin Yoruichi (Bleach)[/spoiler]

Tsuna:
[spoiler]{Characters}
Minase Yuka (11 Eyes)
Shina Mafuyu (Seitokai no Ichizon)
Toudou Lilicia (Seitokai no Ichizon)
Teiru  (Puchi Houndo)
Kotori (Puchi Houndo)
Fumino (Mayoi Neko Overrun!)
Chise  (Mayoi Neko Overrun!)
Nozomi (Mayoi Neko Overrun!)
Katya (Seikon no Qwaser)
Miu  (Tsukiyo no Fromage)
Mary (Tuskiyo no Fromage)
Lilinna (Nusunde Lilith)
Sumino (Koko ni iru yo)
Himea (Itsuka Tenma no Kuro Usagi)
Mirim (Crimson Grave)[/spoiler]

Offline Sousti

  • Wolf maid~
  • Administrator
  • Full Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 204
  • Karma: +2/-0
Re: Claims
« Reply #4 on: January 29, 2014, 02:27:04 AM »
https://pastebin.com/TnLiVH6x

Updated claims list here! Everything in one page for ease of searching. It's such a huge list now too.